Is Open Nature Heavy Whipping Cream Alternative Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL), SUGAR, LENTIL PROTEIN, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, SUCROSE FATTY ACID ESTERS, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, SALT, GUAR GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).
Check Open Nature Heavy Whipping Cream Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Heavy Whipping Cream Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


