Is Open Nature Kosher Dill Pickle Slicers - 16 FZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
fresh cucumbers, water, vinegar, contains less than 2% of salt, calcium chloride, gum arabic, turmeric extract (color), natural flavors, polysorbate 80
Check Open Nature Kosher Dill Pickle Slicers - 16 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Kosher Dill Pickle Slicers - 16 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Open Nature Kosher Dill Pickle Slicers - 16 FZ is available at 3 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSandwichGarnish


