Is Open Nature Sausage Pork Mild Italian Brick - 16 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Seasoning (Sea Salt, Spices, Paprika, Turbinado Sugar)

Check Open Nature Sausage Pork Mild Italian Brick - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichBreakfastMeal Prep