Is Open Nature Sorbet Blueberry Acai - 1 Pint Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Fruit and Juice Base (Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Acai Pulp, Natural Flavor, Blueberry Puree, Blueberry Concentrate, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Corn Starch), Pectin, Citric Acid.

Check Open Nature Sorbet Blueberry Acai - 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Open Nature Sorbet Blueberry Acai - 1 Pint is available at 3 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go