Is Open Nature Tuna Albacore Chunk White in Water - 5 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Albacore Tuna, Water, Salt
Check Open Nature Tuna Albacore Chunk White in Water - 5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Tuna Albacore Chunk White in Water - 5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Open Nature Tuna Albacore Chunk White in Water - 5 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


