Is Open Nature Veggie Chips Potato, Tomato, Spinach Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VEGGIE CHIPS (POTATO FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH, SALT, CANE SUGAR, SPINACH POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, BEETROOT POWDER [COLOR], TURMERIC [COLOR]), VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL), SEA SALT
Check Open Nature Veggie Chips Potato, Tomato, Spinach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Veggie Chips Potato, Tomato, Spinach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


