Is Open Nature Yogurt Icelandc Vanilla 2% - 24 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk And Skim Milk, Vanilla Flavored Base (Water, Sugar, Locust Bean Gum, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Vanilla Beans, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride)
Check Open Nature Yogurt Icelandc Vanilla 2% - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Open Nature Yogurt Icelandc Vanilla 2% - 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Open Nature Yogurt Icelandc Vanilla 2% - 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


