Is OPEN PIT Original BBQ Sauce, 5 gal. Pail Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Salt, Modified Food Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Soybean Oil, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Mustard Flour, Dried Onions, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavor (Contains Celery Seed), Red 40, Blue 1, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness)
Check OPEN PIT Original BBQ Sauce, 5 gal. Pail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OPEN PIT Original BBQ Sauce, 5 gal. Pail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OPEN PIT Original BBQ Sauce, 5 gal. Pail is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


