Is Opies Crystallised Ginger 170g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Stem Ginger (88%), Sugar

Check Opies Crystallised Ginger 170g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Opies Crystallised Ginger 170g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing