Is Opies Green Stoneless Olives in Brine 2.37kg Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lives, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Lactic Acid
Check Opies Green Stoneless Olives in Brine 2.37kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Opies Green Stoneless Olives in Brine 2.37kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich


