Is Optavia Apple & Cinnamon Spiced Oatmeal Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Soy Protein Isolate, Soy Protein Concentrate, Apple, Brown Sugar, Oat Fiber, Maltodextrin, Cinnamon, Sea Salt, Canola Oil, Gum Arabic, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors, Steviol Glycosides, Malic Acid, Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086. Contains Soy. May Contain Wheat.

Check Optavia Apple & Cinnamon Spiced Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking