Is Optavia Chocolate Chip Pancakes (1 Box = 7 Servings) Egg Free?

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Whey Protein Concentrate, Soy Protein Isolate, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Dried Egg Whites, Dextrin, Oat Fiber, Dried Apples, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Baking Soda, Corn Starch, Calcium Phosphate), Natural Flavor, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Maltodextrin, Rebiana, Vitamins And Minerals: Calcium Carbonate, Potassium Chloride, Potassium Phosphate, Magnesium Oxide, Ascorbic Acid, Calcium Phosphate, Ferric Orthophosphate, Vitamin E Acetate, Niacinamide, Zinc Oxide, Calcium Pantothenate, Manganese Sulfate, Copper Sulfate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Chromium Chloride, Folic Acid, Sodium Molybdate, Biotin, Potassium Iodide, Sodium Selenite, Vitamin K1, Vitamin D3, Vitamin B12, Contains: Egg, Milk, Soy
Check Optavia Chocolate Chip Pancakes (1 Box = 7 Servings) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Optavia Chocolate Chip Pancakes (1 Box = 7 Servings) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Optavia Chocolate Chip Pancakes (1 Box = 7 Servings) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Powder


