Is OPTI-GREENS 50 Dietary Supplement Natural Berry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Flavors, Guar Gum, Xantahn Gum, Salt, And Non-gmo Corn Maltodextrin. Contain Wheat.
Check OPTI-GREENS 50 Dietary Supplement Natural Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OPTI-GREENS 50 Dietary Supplement Natural Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Benefiber 100% Natural Prebiotic Fiber Supplement
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Watermelon Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


