Is Opti-Nail Fungal Nail Repair Pen Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ethyl Lactate, Glycerin, Water, Lactic Acid, Resacetophenone, Citric Acid (If Needed for pH Balance).

Check Opti-Nail Fungal Nail Repair Pen against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Opti-Nail Fungal Nail Repair Pen is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Gooey