Is Opti-Nail Fungal Nail Repair Pen Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ethyl Lactate, Glycerin, Water, Lactic Acid, Resacetophenone, Citric Acid (If Needed for pH Balance).

Check Opti-Nail Fungal Nail Repair Pen against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Opti-Nail Fungal Nail Repair Pen is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Gooey