Is Opticrom Hayfever Eye Drops Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

1ml of eye drops contains 20mg of Sodium Cromoglicate 2% w/v, Other ingredients: Benzalkonium Chloride, Disodium Edetate, Water for injections

Check Opticrom Hayfever Eye Drops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Opticrom Hayfever Eye Drops is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth