Is Optimium nutrition Whey Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEY Protein Blend (98%) [MILK] (WHEY Protein Isolate, WHEY Protein Concentrate, Hydrolysed WHEY Protein Isolate, Emulsifier: SOY Lecithin), Flavourings [MILK], Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Sweetener (Sucralose), Colour (Curcumin).
Check Optimium nutrition Whey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Optimium nutrition Whey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepDrinkingOn The Go


