Is Optimum Nutrition Clear Whey Protein Isolate + Collagen Powder Summer Fruit Ice Tea 240g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate [ Milk ], Collagen Peptides, Natural Flavouring, Vitamin C, Sweetener (Sucralose), Beetroot Concentrate, Vitamin D, Colour (Riboflavins)

Check Optimum Nutrition Clear Whey Protein Isolate + Collagen Powder Summer Fruit Ice Tea 240g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep