Is Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Isolate Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEY Isolate Proteins [MILK] (94%) (WHEY Protein Isolate, Hydrolysed WHEY Protein Isolate, Emulsifier: SOY Lecithin), Flavourings [MILK], Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Sodium Chloride, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Sweetener (Sucralose). May Contain Gluten, Egg, Nuts and Peanuts.
Check Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Isolate Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Isolate Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


