Is Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Powder Vanilla Ice Cream Flavor Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (whey Protein Isolate (milk), Whey Protein Concentrate (milk), Whey Peptides (milk)), Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin), Flavors (milk), Thickeners (466, 415), Salt, Sweeteners (955, 960). Contains: Milk And Soy.
Check Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Powder Vanilla Ice Cream Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Powder Vanilla Ice Cream Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Natural Vanilla 100% Grade A Milk & Cream, 48 OZ
VANILLA BEAN FLAVOR PLANT BASED PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA BEAN
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Flavor
CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE
Orgain Simple Organic Plant Protein Powder Vanilla Flavor
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


