This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard Natural 100% Casein Chocolate Creme Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Stevia Extract (Stevia Rebaudiana), Aminogen, Micellar Casein, Natural Flavour, Natural Cocoa Powder, Honey Powder, Inulin, Evaporated Cane Juice, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Leicithin

Check Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard Natural 100% Casein Chocolate Creme against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard Natural 100% Casein Chocolate Creme is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie
Lactose Free? Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard Natural 100% Casein Chocolate Creme | Spoonful