Is Optimum Nutrition Protein Bar, Marshmallow Crunch Flavour, single serve, 65g Tree Nut Free?
Ingredients
Protein Crispies (31%) (Soy Protein Isolate, Starch, Salt), White Chocolate Flavour Coating (26%) (Sweeteners: Isomalt, Sucralose; Palm and Palm Kernel Oil, Whey Powder [Milk], Wheat Flour [Gluten], Emulsifier: Lecithin [Soy]; Flavouring), Fructo-oligosaccharides, Polydextrose, Milk Proteins (Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Emulsifier: Lecithin [Soy]), Isomalto-Oligosaccharides, Humectant (Glycerol), Flavourings [Milk], Sweetener (Sucralose), Antioxidant (Tocopherol-Rich Extract)
Check Optimum Nutrition Protein Bar, Marshmallow Crunch Flavour, single serve, 65g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Optimum Nutrition Protein Bar, Marshmallow Crunch Flavour, single serve, 65g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
RxBar - Protein Bar - Chocolate Sea Salt - Case of 12 - 1.83 oz.
KIND, PROTEIN PLUS BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE
RxBar - Protein Bar - Chocolate Peanut Butter - Case of 12 - 1.83 oz.
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


