This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Options Belgian Choc 198g Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Permeate Powder, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Sugar, Belgian Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Flavouring, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Dried Glucose Syrup, Skimmed Milk Powder, Coconut Oil, Salt, Emulsifiers (Sunflower Lecithin, E472e), Sweetener (Aspartame), Anti-caking Agent (E551), Stabiliser (E340ii)

Check Options Belgian Choc 198g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Options Belgian Choc 198g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Options Belgian Choc 198g | Spoonful