Is Oral-B Gum Care & Sensitivity Repair Toothpaste | 110g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SORBITOL, HYDRATED SILICA, SODIUM LAURYL SULFATE, SODIUM GLUCONATE, CARRAGEENAN, FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, XANTHAN GUM, ZINC CITRATE, SODIUM HYDROXIDE, STANNOUS FLUORIDE, SODIUM SACCHARIN, STANNOUS CHLORIDE, SODIUM FLUORIDE, CI 74160, CI 74260.

Check Oral-B Gum Care & Sensitivity Repair Toothpaste | 110g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Creamy