Is Oral-B Pro-Expert Fresh Breath Whitening Toothpaste Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Sorbitol, Hydrated Silica, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Sodium Gluconate, Aroma, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Xanthan Gum, Zinc Citrate, Stannous Fluoride, Sodium Saccharin, Sodium Hydroxide, Stannous Chloride, CI 77891, Sodium Fluoride, Limonene
Check Oral-B Pro-Expert Fresh Breath Whitening Toothpaste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oral-B Pro-Expert Fresh Breath Whitening Toothpaste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Oral-B Pro-Expert Fresh Breath Whitening Toothpaste is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Creamy


