Is ORANGE AND MANGO MINERAL WATER 4 PACK 4X300ML Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
- carmine
- sugar sucrose
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Carbonated natural mineral water, reconstituted fruit juices (orange 4%, mango 1%), sugar sucrose, fructose) natural flavours, food acid (citric acid), preservatives (sodium benzoate potassium sorbate, sodium metabisulphite, natural colours (carmine, lutein) natural sweetener (stevioil glycosides) added sulphites.
Check ORANGE AND MANGO MINERAL WATER 4 PACK 4X300ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE AND MANGO MINERAL WATER 4 PACK 4X300ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Katz Gluten Free Vanilla Crème Cakes | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Crème Cakes, 8.8 Ounce)
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
ORANGE AND MANGO MINERAL WATER 4 PACK 4X300ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


