Is ORANGE BALSAMIC PURE AVOCADO OIL, ORGANIC BALSAMIC Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Avocado Oil, Balsamic Vinegar (Wine Vinegar, Grape Must), Concentrated Orange Juice, Blackstrap Molasses, Onions, Salt, Organic Lemon Juice, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Mustard, Vinegar, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Herbs, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Contains: Mustard

Check ORANGE BALSAMIC PURE AVOCADO OIL, ORGANIC BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORANGE BALSAMIC PURE AVOCADO OIL, ORGANIC BALSAMIC is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingCookingDipping