Is ORANGE BLOSSOM SHORTBREAD COOKIES, ORANGE BLOSSOM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), EXPELLER PRESSED PALM OIL, POWDERED SUGAR (CANE SUGAR, CORNSTARCH*), CLEMENTINE OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ORANGE BLOSSOM SHORTBREAD COOKIES, ORANGE BLOSSOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE BLOSSOM SHORTBREAD COOKIES, ORANGE BLOSSOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


