Is Orange Boba Brown Sugar Milk Ice Bar, Boba Brown Sugar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER BOBA(WATER BROWN SUGAR SYRUP(SUGAR BROWN SUGAR CARAMEL COLOR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), YAM POWDER SQUID INK(SQUID, DEXTRIN), MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, CALCIUM HYDROXIDE), PREMIX POWDER(SUGAR SKIM MILK, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL), SAUCE(WATER, BROWN SUGAR SYRUP(BROWN SUGAR, SUCROSE LIQUID, SUGAR), SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL, FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM), GLUCOSE SYRUP(STARCH(CORN, POTATO, SWEET POTATO), WATER), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP WITH SUGAR(HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUCROSE LIQUID), SKIM MILK VEGETABLE OIL(PALM, COCONUT), MODIFIED BUTTER(SALT-FREE BUTTER, SUGAR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, STABILIZER(GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, PECTIN, GLUCOSE), EMULSIFIER(MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, CITRIC ACID ESTERS OF MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS), SALT, B-CAROTENE COLOR.

Check Orange Boba Brown Sugar Milk Ice Bar, Boba Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go