Is ORANGE BURST FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE BURST Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, NATURAL FLAVOR, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 6, RED 40.
Check ORANGE BURST FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE BURST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE BURST FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE BURST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ORANGE BURST FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE BURST is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


