Is ORANGE BURST FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE BURST Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, NATURAL FLAVOR, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 6, RED 40.
Check ORANGE BURST FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE BURST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE BURST FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE BURST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORANGE BURST FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE BURST is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


