Is ORANGE BURST FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE BURST Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, NATURAL FLAVOR, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 6, RED 40.
Check ORANGE BURST FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE BURST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE BURST FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE BURST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORANGE BURST FLAVORED SODA, ORANGE BURST is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


