Is Orange Burst Soda Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE) GUM ACACIA, NATURAL FLAVOR, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 6, RED 40.
Check Orange Burst Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orange Burst Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Wow Lemon Burst Wheat & Gluten Free Cookies - 8oz - WOW Baking Company
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
Poppi Strawberry Lemon Prebiotic Soda
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


