Is ORANGE CHIPOTLE CHICKEN BREAST Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONING {SUGAR, SPICES (INCLUDING CHIPOTLE CHILI), SALT, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH), ORANGE JUICE POWDER [CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVORS (ORANGE JUICE SOLIDS, ORANGE OIL)], TOMATO POWDER, ORANGE OIL, CITRIC ACID, SMOKE OIL (COTTONSEED OIL, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR)}, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CILANTRO.

Check ORANGE CHIPOTLE CHICKEN BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SpicySmokyCitrus
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling