Is ORANGE CHIPOTLE CHICKEN BREAST Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONING {SUGAR, SPICES (INCLUDING CHIPOTLE CHILI), SALT, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH), ORANGE JUICE POWDER [CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVORS (ORANGE JUICE SOLIDS, ORANGE OIL)], TOMATO POWDER, ORANGE OIL, CITRIC ACID, SMOKE OIL (COTTONSEED OIL, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR)}, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CILANTRO.

Check ORANGE CHIPOTLE CHICKEN BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SpicySmokyCitrus
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling