Is ORANGE CHOCOLATE NUT-FREE TRAIL MIX BITES, ORANGE CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
PROPRIETARY FLOUR BLEND (ORGANIC COCONUT FLOUR, CASSAVA FLOUR, SWEET POTATO FLOUR), ORGANIC PALM SHORTENING, MAPLE SYRUP, HONEY, PRUNE PUREE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC RAISINS, FAIR-TRADE CHOCOLATE CHIPS (EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, CACAO BEANS, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), ORGANIC SHREDDED COCONUT, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC FAIR-TRADE COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, BAKING SODA, ORANGE OIL, KOSHER SALT.
Check ORANGE CHOCOLATE NUT-FREE TRAIL MIX BITES, ORANGE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE CHOCOLATE NUT-FREE TRAIL MIX BITES, ORANGE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Chocolate Brownie Mix, 16 oz Box
Betty Crocker Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookie Mix, 19 oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Chocolate Muffin and Cake Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 11.2 oz
About this product
Snack · Piece


