Is ORANGE CREAM FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, ORANGE CREAM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Greek Yogurt (Nonfat Milk, Cultures), Orange Cream Base (Water, Orange Juice Concentrate, Sugar, Annatto Extract For Color, Natural Flavor), White Chocolate Flavored Swirl (Powdered Sugar (Sugar, Corn Starch), Sunflower Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Whole Milk Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavors), Milk Protein Concentrate, Maltodextrin, Cream, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum Nonfat Milk, Guar Gum

Check ORANGE CREAM FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, ORANGE CREAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORANGE CREAM FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, ORANGE CREAM is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterShopRite

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go