Is ORANGE CREAM LOWFAT YOGURT, ORANGE CREAM Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, KOSHER GELATIN, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CONCENTRATED VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), ANNATTO, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SODIUM BENZOATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check ORANGE CREAM LOWFAT YOGURT, ORANGE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE CREAM LOWFAT YOGURT, ORANGE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup


