Is ORANGE CREAM LOWFAT YOGURT, ORANGE CREAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, KOSHER GELATIN, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CONCENTRATED VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), ANNATTO, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SODIUM BENZOATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check ORANGE CREAM LOWFAT YOGURT, ORANGE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE CREAM LOWFAT YOGURT, ORANGE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


