Is Orange Cream Soda Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536676) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chamomile, Hibiscus Flower, Mango Slices (Dried), Natural Flavors, Orange Peel

Check Orange Cream Soda Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536676) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Orange Cream Soda Chamomile Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 536676) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruityFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking