Is ORANGE CREAM SODA WITH REAL VANILLA BEANS Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
sparkling filtered water, cane sugar, natural flavors, malic acid for flavor
Check ORANGE CREAM SODA WITH REAL VANILLA BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE CREAM SODA WITH REAL VANILLA BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
Where to buy
ORANGE CREAM SODA WITH REAL VANILLA BEANS is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


