Is ORANGE CREME SKINNY BAR, ORANGE CREME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMOND BUTTER, DATES, GRASS-FED BEEF COLLAGEN, ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER, EGG WHITE PROTEIN (CAGE-FREE), HONEY, SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, PREBIOTIC IMO DERIVED FROM NON-GMO TAPIOCA STARCH, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, BEET ROOT POWDER, TURMERIC ROOT POWDER, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORANGE OIL.
Check ORANGE CREME SKINNY BAR, ORANGE CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE CREME SKINNY BAR, ORANGE CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


