Is ORANGE CREME SKINNY BAR, ORANGE CREME Oat Free?

Ingredients
ALMOND BUTTER, DATES, GRASS-FED BEEF COLLAGEN, ALMOND PROTEIN POWDER, EGG WHITE PROTEIN (CAGE-FREE), HONEY, SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, PREBIOTIC IMO DERIVED FROM NON-GMO TAPIOCA STARCH, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, BEET ROOT POWDER, TURMERIC ROOT POWDER, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORANGE OIL.
Check ORANGE CREME SKINNY BAR, ORANGE CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE CREME SKINNY BAR, ORANGE CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


