Is ORANGE DIET BURST SODA, ORANGE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUM ACACIA, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 6, RED 40.
Check ORANGE DIET BURST SODA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE DIET BURST SODA, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Wow Lemon Burst Wheat & Gluten Free Cookies - 8oz - WOW Baking Company
Coca Cola Diet Coke, 355ml, Pack Of 12
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


