Is Orange D'Or Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Electrolytes (Potassium Citrate, Calcium Lactate, Magnesium Sulfate, Sodium Citrate, Sea Salt), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Beta Carotene (color), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Stevia Sweetener, Vitamin E (α-Tocopheryl Acetate), Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Vitamin A (Vitamin A Palmitate), Zinc Sulfate, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin)

Check Orange D'Or against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go