Is ORANGE DREAM MACHINE BANANA, PEACH AND SOY YOGURT ALTERNATIVE WITH VANILLA FLAVORING AT HOME SMOOTHIES, ORANGE DREAM MACHINE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Peaches, Water, Nonfat Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Fat Free Milk, Fat Free Milk Solids), Skim Milk, Milk, Sugar, Orange Juice Concentrate, Cream, Contains Less Than 2% Of Ascorbic Acid, Gelatin, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Steviol Glycosides, Vanilla Extract, Xanthan Gum
Check ORANGE DREAM MACHINE BANANA, PEACH AND SOY YOGURT ALTERNATIVE WITH VANILLA FLAVORING AT HOME SMOOTHIES, ORANGE DREAM MACHINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE DREAM MACHINE BANANA, PEACH AND SOY YOGURT ALTERNATIVE WITH VANILLA FLAVORING AT HOME SMOOTHIES, ORANGE DREAM MACHINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 6 ingredients that derive from animals and 3 ingredients could could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is gluten free.
Details →Where to buy
ORANGE DREAM MACHINE BANANA, PEACH AND SOY YOGURT ALTERNATIVE WITH VANILLA FLAVORING AT HOME SMOOTHIES, ORANGE DREAM MACHINE is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


