Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is gluten free.

Is ORANGE DREAM MACHINE BANANA, PEACH AND SOY YOGURT ALTERNATIVE WITH VANILLA FLAVORING AT HOME SMOOTHIES, ORANGE DREAM MACHINE Gluten Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is gluten free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Nonfat Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Fat Free Milk, Fat Free Milk Solids), Skim Milk, Milk, Sugar, Orange Juice Concentrate, Cream, Contains Less Than 2% Of Ascorbic Acid, Gelatin, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Steviol Glycosides, Vanilla Extract, Xanthan Gum

Check ORANGE DREAM MACHINE BANANA, PEACH AND SOY YOGURT ALTERNATIVE WITH VANILLA FLAVORING AT HOME SMOOTHIES, ORANGE DREAM MACHINE against your own diets in the app.

What is a Gluten Free diet?

A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.

Where to buy

ORANGE DREAM MACHINE BANANA, PEACH AND SOY YOGURT ALTERNATIVE WITH VANILLA FLAVORING AT HOME SMOOTHIES, ORANGE DREAM MACHINE is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BKroger

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnacking
Gluten Free? ORANGE DREAM MACHINE BANANA, PEACH AND SOY YOGURT ALTERNATIVE WITH VANILLA FLAVORING AT HOME SMOOTHIES, ORANGE DREAM MACHINE | Spoonful