Is ORANGE ELECTROLYTE FREEZER POPS, ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), YELLOW 6, SALT, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE AND MAGNESIUM CARBONATE.

Check ORANGE ELECTROLYTE FREEZER POPS, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go