Is ORANGE FLAVOR GLUCOSE CHEWABLE TABLETS, ORANGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW #6 LAKE.
Check ORANGE FLAVOR GLUCOSE CHEWABLE TABLETS, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORANGE FLAVOR GLUCOSE CHEWABLE TABLETS, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


