Is ORANGE FLAVORED CALORIE FREE DIET SODA, ORANGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, GUM ACACIA, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 6, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, RED 40.

Check ORANGE FLAVORED CALORIE FREE DIET SODA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go